Stand

Regulier

G P W G V DV DT
1 Jong Ajax 5 13 4 1 0 14 5
2 MVV Maastricht 5 11 3 2 0 9 4
3 FC Oss 5 10 3 1 1 10 6
4 Fortuna Sittard 5 10 3 1 1 10 6
5 Jong AZ 5 10 3 1 1 9 5
6 De Graafschap 5 8 2 2 1 9 5
7 NEC 5 8 2 2 1 7 7
8 Jong PSV 5 8 2 2 1 6 7
9 FC Emmen 5 7 1 4 0 6 4
10 Telstar 5 7 1 4 0 10 9
11 SC Cambuur 5 7 2 1 2 7 7
12 Almere City FC 5 5 1 2 2 7 8
13 FC Eindhoven 5 5 1 2 2 6 7
14 FC Dordrecht 5 5 1 2 2 7 12
15 FC Den Bosch 5 4 1 1 3 7 10
16 Jong FC Utrecht 5 4 1 1 3 5 11
17 Go Ahead Eagles 5 3 0 3 2 7 10
18 FC Volendam 5 2 0 2 3 3 6
19 RKC Waalwijk 5 2 0 2 3 2 6
20 Helmond Sport 5 2 0 2 3 6 12

Periode 1

G P W G V DV DT
1 Jong Ajax 3 7 2 1 0 8 2
2 MVV Maastricht 3 7 2 1 0 5 1
3 SC Cambuur 3 7 2 1 0 6 3
4 Fortuna Sittard 3 7 2 1 0 3 1
5 Telstar 3 5 1 2 0 8 7
6 De Graafschap 3 4 1 1 1 5 3
7 Almere City FC 3 4 1 1 1 5 4
8 Jong AZ 3 4 1 1 1 4 3
9 FC Oss 3 4 1 1 1 6 6
10 Jong FC Utrecht 3 4 1 1 1 4 6
11 NEC 3 4 1 1 1 3 5
12 Jong PSV 3 4 1 1 1 2 4
13 FC Emmen 3 3 0 3 0 3 3
14 FC Den Bosch 3 3 1 0 2 5 6
15 FC Eindhoven 3 3 1 0 2 3 4
16 RKC Waalwijk 3 2 0 2 1 1 2
17 FC Dordrecht 3 2 0 2 1 4 6
18 Go Ahead Eagles 3 2 0 2 1 3 5
19 FC Volendam 3 1 0 1 2 1 3
20 Helmond Sport 3 1 0 1 2 3 8

Periode 2

G P W G V DV DT
1 Almere City FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 De Graafschap 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 FC Den Bosch 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 FC Dordrecht 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 FC Eindhoven 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 FC Emmen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 FC Oss 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 FC Volendam 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Fortuna Sittard 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Go Ahead Eagles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Helmond Sport 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Jong Ajax 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Jong AZ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Jong FC Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Jong PSV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 MVV Maastricht 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 NEC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 RKC Waalwijk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 SC Cambuur 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Telstar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Periode 3

G P W G V DV DT
1 Almere City FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 De Graafschap 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 FC Den Bosch 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 FC Dordrecht 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 FC Eindhoven 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 FC Emmen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 FC Oss 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 FC Volendam 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Fortuna Sittard 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Go Ahead Eagles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Helmond Sport 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Jong Ajax 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Jong AZ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Jong FC Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Jong PSV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 MVV Maastricht 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 NEC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 RKC Waalwijk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 SC Cambuur 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Telstar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Periode 4

G P W G V DV DT
1 Almere City FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 De Graafschap 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 FC Den Bosch 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 FC Dordrecht 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 FC Eindhoven 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 FC Emmen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 FC Oss 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 FC Volendam 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Fortuna Sittard 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Go Ahead Eagles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Helmond Sport 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Jong Ajax 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Jong AZ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Jong FC Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Jong PSV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 MVV Maastricht 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 NEC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 RKC Waalwijk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 SC Cambuur 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Telstar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Programma & Uitslagen

Bezig met laden…
22 september
Fortuna Sittard FOR 20:00 Jong AZ JAZ
Helmond Sport HEL 20:00 FC Dordrecht DOR
FC Emmen EMM 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles GAE
FC Eindhoven EHV 20:00 FC Den Bosch DBO
MVV Maastricht MVV 20:00 SC Cambuur CAM
RKC Waalwijk RKC 20:00 Jong FC Utrecht JUT
FC Volendam VOL 20:00 De Graafschap GRA
Almere City FC ALM 20:00 FC Oss OSS
25 september
Jong Ajax JAJ 20:00 Telstar TEL
Jong PSV JPS 20:00 NEC NEC

Topscorers

1 Mateo Cassierra
Jong Ajax
5
1 Arsenio Valpoort
Almere City FC
5
3 Sam Hendriks
Go Ahead Eagles
4
4 Sven Braken
NEC
3
4 Fatih Kamaci
FC Oss
3
6 Stefan Aškovski
Fortuna Sittard
3
6 Mohamed Hamdaoui
Telstar
3
6 Jonathan Okita
MVV Maastricht
3
6 Richard van der Venne
FC Oss
3
6 Furghill Zeldenrust
Helmond Sport
3
Tip de redactie