Stand

Regulier

G P W G V DV DT
1 Almere City FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 FC Den Bosch 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 FC Dordrecht 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 FC Eindhoven 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 FC Twente 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 FC Volendam 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Go Ahead Eagles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Helmond Sport 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Jong Ajax 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Jong AZ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Jong FC Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Jong PSV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 MVV Maastricht 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 NEC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 RKC Waalwijk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Roda JC Kerkrade 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 SC Cambuur 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Sparta Rotterdam 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Telstar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 TOP Oss 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Periode 1

G P W G V DV DT
1 Almere City FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 FC Den Bosch 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 FC Dordrecht 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 FC Eindhoven 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 FC Twente 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 FC Volendam 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Go Ahead Eagles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Helmond Sport 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Jong Ajax 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Jong AZ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Jong FC Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Jong PSV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 MVV Maastricht 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 NEC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 RKC Waalwijk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Roda JC Kerkrade 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 SC Cambuur 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Sparta Rotterdam 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Telstar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 TOP Oss 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Periode 2

G P W G V DV DT
1 Almere City FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 FC Den Bosch 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 FC Dordrecht 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 FC Eindhoven 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 FC Twente 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 FC Volendam 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Go Ahead Eagles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Helmond Sport 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Jong Ajax 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Jong AZ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Jong FC Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Jong PSV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 MVV Maastricht 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 NEC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 RKC Waalwijk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Roda JC Kerkrade 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 SC Cambuur 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Sparta Rotterdam 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Telstar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 TOP Oss 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Periode 3

G P W G V DV DT
1 Almere City FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 FC Den Bosch 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 FC Dordrecht 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 FC Eindhoven 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 FC Twente 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 FC Volendam 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Go Ahead Eagles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Helmond Sport 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Jong Ajax 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Jong AZ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Jong FC Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Jong PSV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 MVV Maastricht 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 NEC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 RKC Waalwijk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Roda JC Kerkrade 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 SC Cambuur 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Sparta Rotterdam 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Telstar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 TOP Oss 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Periode 4

G P W G V DV DT
1 Almere City FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 FC Den Bosch 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 FC Dordrecht 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 FC Eindhoven 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 FC Twente 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 FC Volendam 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Go Ahead Eagles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Helmond Sport 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Jong Ajax 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Jong AZ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Jong FC Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Jong PSV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 MVV Maastricht 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 NEC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 RKC Waalwijk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Roda JC Kerkrade 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 SC Cambuur 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Sparta Rotterdam 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Telstar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 TOP Oss 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Programma & Uitslagen

Bezig met laden…
17 augustus
FC Dordrecht DOR 20:00 Helmond Sport HEL
RKC Waalwijk RKC 20:00 Telstar TEL
MVV Maastricht MVV 20:00 TOP Oss TOP
Go Ahead Eagles GAE 20:00 Jong FC Utrecht JUT
NEC NEC 20:00 SC Cambuur CAM
Roda JC Kerkrade RJC 20:00 Jong Ajax JAJ
FC Twente TWE 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam SPA
FC Volendam VOL 20:00 FC Den Bosch DBO
Jong PSV JPS 20:00 FC Eindhoven EHV
20 augustus
Jong AZ JAZ 20:00 Almere City FC ALM

Topscorers

Tip de redactie