Bekijk het schema van Pinkpop 2014, zodat je niets van het programma hoeft te missen.

Zaterdag                                                     

14.30-15.00        Les Djinns (Brand Bier Stage)

15.00-16.00        Ed Kowalczyk (Main Stage)                   

15.00-16.00        Paceshifters (Stage 4)                                     

16.00-17.00        Haim (3FM Stage)                                                 

16.00-17.00        Thé Lau/The Scene (Brand Bier Stage)                        

17.00-18.00        Flogging Molly (Main Stage)                                  

17.00-18.00        Afterpartees (Stage 4)

18.00-19.00        Joe Bonamassa (3FM Stage)                            

18.00-19.00        White Lies ( Brand Bier Stage)                                      

19.00-20.00        John Mayer ( Main Stage)                                      

19.00-20.00        Gecko (Stage 4)

20.00-21.00        Bastille (  3FM Stage)

20.00-21.00        Epica (Brand Bier Stage)                                                 

21.00-22.30        The Rolling Stones (Main Stage)

 

Zondag

12.45-13.30        North Mississippi Allstars  (3FM Stage)         

12.45-13.30        Taymir (Brand Bier Stage)

13.30-14.15        Chef’Special (Main Stage)                                     

14.15-15.15        Limp Bizkit ( 3FM Stage)                                        

14.15-15.15        Portugal. The Man (Brand Bier  Stage)

15.15-16.15        The Kooks (Main Stage)

15.15-16.15        Nina Nesbit (Stage 4)                                       

16.15-17.15        Rudimental ( 3FM Stage)                                      

16.15-17.15        Twenty One Pilots (Brand Bier Stage)

17.15-18.15        Ed Sheeran (Main Stage)                                       

17.15-18.15        Intergalactic Lovers (Stage 4)                         

18.15-19.15        Paolo Nutini (3FM Stage)                                      

18.15-19.15        The Boxer Rebellion (Brand Bier Stage)                        

19.15-20.15        Editors (Main Stage)                                               

19.15-20.15        Brothers & Bones (Stage 4)                            

20.15-21.15        Robert Plant (3FM)                                      

20.15-21.15        John Newman (Brand Bier Stage)                                 

21.15-22.30        Arctic Monkeys (Main Stage)                                 

 

Maandag

12.00-12.40        Jett Rebel (3FM Stage)                                          

12.00-12.40        Clean Bandit  (Brand Bier Stage)                                 

12.40-13.40        Mastodon (Main Stage)                                           

13.40-14.40        Kodaline (3FM Stage)                                            

13.40-14.40        Ghost ( Brand Bier Stage)                                                 

14.40-15.40        Rob Zombie (Main Stage)                                      

14.40-15.40        Birth Of Joy (Stage 4)                                         

15.40-16.40        Stromae ( 3FM Stage)                                            

15.40-16.40        Young The Giant (Brand Bier Stage)                             

16.40-17.40        Biffy Clyro (Main Stage)                                            

16.40-17.40        Powerman 5000 (Stage 4)                               

17.40-18.40        Jake Bugg (3FM Stage)                                          

17.40-18.40        Bombay Bicycle Club (Brand Bier Stage)                      

18.40-19.40        Avenged Sevenfold (Main Stage)                           

18.40-19.40        Kraantje Pappie (Stage 4)                                

19.20-20.40        Arcade Fire (3FM Stage)                                        

19.40-20.40        Gogol Bordello (Brand Bier)                                

20.40-22.30        Metallica (Main Stage)