Programma & Uitslagen

Bezig met laden…
Vandaag
Shirak Gyumri SHI 14:00 ND Gorica HIT
FK Irtysh IRT 16:00 Dunav Ruse DUN
Kairat Almaty KAI 16:45 Atlantas Klaipeda AKP
FK Ventspils VEN 17:00 Valur VAL
Partizani PAR 17:00 Botev Plovdiv BOT
Piunik Erevan PIU 17:00 Slovan Bratislava SBR
AS Trencín AST 17:20 Torpedo Kutaisi TOK
FC Levadia Tallinn LEV 17:30 Cork City COR
Dinamo Minsk DIN 17:30 NSÍ Runavík NSI
Sjachtjor Soligorsk SSO 18:00 Suduva Marijampole SUD
Chikhura Sachkere CHI 18:00 CASHPOINT SCR Altach ALT
Vaasa PS VPS 18:00 Olimpia Ljubljana OLI
KF Shkëndija SHK 18:00 Dacia Chisinau DAC
Dinamo Batumi DBA 18:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok JBI
Kalju Nõmme NOM 18:30 B36 Tórshavn B36
Lyngby BK LBK 18:30 Bangor City BAN
Beitar Jerusalem BEI 18:45 Vasas Boedapest VAS
Ferencváros FTC 18:45 FK Jelgava JEL
Odds BK ODD 19:00 Ballymena United BAL
UE Santa Coloma UES 19:00 NK Osijek OSI
FC Zaria Balti ZAR 19:00 FK Sarajevo SAR
Zire FK ZIR 19:00 FC Differdange 03 DIF
Levski Sofia LEV 19:00 Sutjeska SNI
AEK Larnaca AEK 19:00 Lincoln Red Imps FC LIN
FK Haugesund HAU 19:00 Coleraine COL
CS Fola Esch CSF 19:30 Milsami Orhei VIO
Maccabi Tel Aviv MTA 20:00 FK Tirana TIR
Bala Town BAL 20:00 FC Vaduz VAD
Connah's Quay Nomads CON 20:00 HJK Helsinki HJK
Vojvodina Novi Sad VOJ 20:00 MFK Ruzomberok RUZ
FC Midtjylland FCM 20:00 Derry City DER
Skënderbeu KSK 20:00 UE Sant Julià SJU
IFK Norrköping NOR 20:00 FC Prishtina PRI
KI Klaksvik 20:00 AIK AIK
Siroki Brijeg SIR 20:30 FK Ordabasy ORD
Rode Ster Belgrado ROD 20:30 Floriana Valetta FLO
FK Mladost Lucani MLL 20:30 Inter Baku IBA
Tre Penne TPE 20:30 FK Rabotnicki RSK
NK Domzale DOM 20:30 FC Flora Tallinn FLO
Mladost MLP 20:30 Gandzasar Kapan GAN
Valletta FC VAL 20:45 Folgore/Falciano FOL
Saint Johnstone JOH 20:45 Trakai TRA
Glasgow Rangers RAN 20:45 Progrès Niedercorn PRO
Crusaders CRU 20:45 FK Liepaja LIE
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo ZEL 20:45 Zeta ZGO
Lech Poznan POZ 20:45 Pelister Bitolj PBI
Videoton FC VID 20:45 Balzan FC BAL
Saint Joseph's FC STJ 20:45 AEL Limassol AEL
KR KR 21:15 SJK SJK
Stjarnan STJ 21:15 Shamrock Rovers SHA
4 juli
Balzan FC BAL 17:45 Videoton FC VID
Progrès Niedercorn PRO 19:45 Glasgow Rangers RAN
6 juli
Dacia Chisinau DAC 16:00 KF Shkëndija SHK
AEL Limassol AEL 16:00 Saint Joseph's FC STJ
FK Tirana TIR 17:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv MTA
FK Ordabasy ORD 17:00 Siroki Brijeg SIR
Suduva Marijampole SUD 17:00 Sjachtjor Soligorsk SSO
Milsami Orhei VIO 17:00 CS Fola Esch CSF
FK Rabotnicki RSK 17:30 Tre Penne TPE
FK Jelgava JEL 17:30 Ferencváros FTC
Atlantas Klaipeda AKP 18:00 Kairat Almaty KAI
Trakai TRA 18:00 Saint Johnstone JOH
Botev Plovdiv BOT 18:00 Partizani PAR
HJK Helsinki HJK 18:00 Connah's Quay Nomads CON
SJK SJK 18:00 KR KR
FC Flora Tallinn FLO 18:00 NK Domzale DOM
Gandzasar Kapan GAN 18:00 Mladost MLP
FK Liepaja LIE 18:45 Crusaders CRU
Inter Baku IBA 19:00 FK Mladost Lucani MLL
FC Vaduz VAD 19:00 Bala Town BAL
FC Differdange 03 DIF 19:00 Zire FK ZIR
MFK Ruzomberok RUZ 19:00 Vojvodina Novi Sad VOJ
Slovan Bratislava SBR 19:00 Piunik Erevan PIU
Dunav Ruse DUN 19:00 FK Irtysh IRT
Torpedo Kutaisi TOK 19:00 AS Trencín AST
Pelister Bitolj PBI 19:00 Lech Poznan POZ
AIK AIK 19:00 KI Klaksvik
NSÍ Runavík NSI 19:30 Dinamo Minsk DIN
Bangor City BAN 19:30 Lyngby BK LBK
FK Sarajevo SAR 20:00 FC Zaria Balti ZAR
B36 Tórshavn B36 20:00 Kalju Nõmme NOM
FC Prishtina PRI 20:00 IFK Norrköping NOR
Olimpia Ljubljana OLI 20:15 Vaasa PS VPS
Vasas Boedapest VAS 20:30 Beitar Jerusalem BEI
Floriana Valetta FLO 20:30 Rode Ster Belgrado ROD
Folgore/Falciano FOL 20:30 Valletta FC VAL
CASHPOINT SCR Altach ALT 20:30 Chikhura Sachkere CHI
ND Gorica HIT 20:30 Shirak Gyumri SHI
Sutjeska SNI 20:30 Levski Sofia LEV
Jagiellonia Bialystok JBI 20:30 Dinamo Batumi DBA
Zeta ZGO 20:30 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo ZEL
UE Sant Julià SJU 20:30 Skënderbeu KSK
Ballymena United BAL 20:45 Odds BK ODD
NK Osijek OSI 20:45 UE Santa Coloma UES
Cork City COR 20:45 FC Levadia Tallinn LEV
Derry City DER 20:45 FC Midtjylland FCM
Coleraine COL 20:45 FK Haugesund HAU
Shamrock Rovers SHA 21:00 Stjarnan STJ
Valur VAL 22:00 FK Ventspils VEN
Lincoln Red Imps FC LIN 22:00 AEK Larnaca AEK

Topscorers

Tip de redactie