Stand

Regulier

G P W G V DV DT
1 Almere City FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 De Graafschap 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 FC Den Bosch 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 FC Dordrecht 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 FC Eindhoven 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 FC Emmen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 FC Oss 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 FC Volendam 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Fortuna Sittard 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Go Ahead Eagles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Helmond Sport 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Jong Ajax 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Jong AZ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Jong FC Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Jong PSV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 MVV Maastricht 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 NEC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 RKC Waalwijk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 SC Cambuur 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Telstar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Periode 1

G P W G V DV DT
1 Almere City FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 De Graafschap 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 FC Den Bosch 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 FC Dordrecht 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 FC Eindhoven 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 FC Emmen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 FC Oss 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 FC Volendam 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Fortuna Sittard 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Go Ahead Eagles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Helmond Sport 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Jong Ajax 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Jong AZ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Jong FC Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Jong PSV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 MVV Maastricht 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 NEC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 RKC Waalwijk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 SC Cambuur 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Telstar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Periode 2

G P W G V DV DT
1 Almere City FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 De Graafschap 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 FC Den Bosch 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 FC Dordrecht 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 FC Eindhoven 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 FC Emmen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 FC Oss 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 FC Volendam 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Fortuna Sittard 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Go Ahead Eagles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Helmond Sport 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Jong Ajax 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Jong AZ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Jong FC Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Jong PSV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 MVV Maastricht 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 NEC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 RKC Waalwijk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 SC Cambuur 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Telstar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Periode 3

G P W G V DV DT
1 Almere City FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 De Graafschap 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 FC Den Bosch 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 FC Dordrecht 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 FC Eindhoven 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 FC Emmen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 FC Oss 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 FC Volendam 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Fortuna Sittard 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Go Ahead Eagles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Helmond Sport 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Jong Ajax 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Jong AZ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Jong FC Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Jong PSV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 MVV Maastricht 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 NEC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 RKC Waalwijk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 SC Cambuur 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Telstar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Periode 4

G P W G V DV DT
1 Almere City FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 De Graafschap 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 FC Den Bosch 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 FC Dordrecht 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 FC Eindhoven 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 FC Emmen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 FC Oss 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 FC Volendam 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Fortuna Sittard 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Go Ahead Eagles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Helmond Sport 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Jong Ajax 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Jong AZ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Jong FC Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Jong PSV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 MVV Maastricht 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 NEC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 RKC Waalwijk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 SC Cambuur 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Telstar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Programma & Uitslagen

Bezig met laden…
18 augustus
FC Volendam VOL 20:00 Helmond Sport HEL
SC Cambuur CAM 20:00 Jong Ajax JAJ
RKC Waalwijk RKC 20:00 FC Emmen EMM
MVV Maastricht MVV 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles GAE
FC Eindhoven EHV 20:00 Telstar TEL
FC Den Bosch DBO 20:00 Jong AZ JAZ
Fortuna Sittard FOR 20:00 FC Dordrecht DOR
NEC NEC 20:00 Almere City FC ALM
21 augustus
Jong PSV JPS 20:00 De Graafschap GRA
Jong FC Utrecht JUT 20:00 FC Oss OSS

Topscorers

Tip de redactie