Stand

Groep A

G P W G V DV DT
1 Frankrijk 5 13 4 1 0 10 3
2 Zweden 5 10 3 1 1 10 3
3 Bulgarije 5 9 3 0 2 8 10
4 Nederland 5 7 2 1 2 8 6
5 Wit-Rusland 5 2 0 2 3 2 10
6 Luxemburg 5 1 0 1 4 6 12

Groep B

G P W G V DV DT
1 Zwitserland 5 15 5 0 0 10 3
2 Portugal 5 12 4 0 1 19 3
3 Hongarije 5 7 2 1 2 8 6
4 Faeröer 5 5 1 2 2 2 8
5 Letland 5 3 1 0 4 2 9
6 Andorra 5 1 0 1 4 1 13

Groep C

G P W G V DV DT
1 Duitsland 5 15 5 0 0 20 1
2 Noord-Ierland 5 10 3 1 1 10 2
3 Tsjechië 5 8 2 2 1 8 4
4 Azerbeidzjan 5 7 2 1 2 3 8
5 Noorwegen 5 3 1 0 4 5 9
6 San Marino 5 0 0 0 5 1 23

Groep D

G P W G V DV DT
1 Servië 5 11 3 2 0 12 6
2 Ierland 5 11 3 2 0 7 3
3 Wales 5 7 1 4 0 8 4
4 Oostenrijk 5 7 2 1 2 8 7
5 Georgië 5 2 0 2 3 4 8
6 Moldavië 5 1 0 1 4 2 13

Groep E

G P W G V DV DT
1 Polen 5 13 4 1 0 12 6
2 Montenegro 5 7 2 1 2 10 6
3 Denemarken 5 7 2 1 2 7 5
4 Roemenië 5 6 1 3 1 6 4
5 Armenië 5 6 2 0 3 6 10
6 Kazachstan 5 2 0 2 3 3 13

Groep F

G P W G V DV DT
1 Engeland 5 13 4 1 0 8 0
2 Slowakije 5 9 3 0 2 10 3
3 Slovenië 5 8 2 2 1 4 3
4 Schotland 5 7 2 1 2 7 8
5 Litouwen 5 5 1 2 2 5 9
6 Malta 5 0 0 0 5 2 13

Groep G

G P W G V DV DT
1 Spanje 5 13 4 1 0 19 2
2 Italië 5 13 4 1 0 13 4
3 Israël 5 9 3 0 2 9 9
4 Albanië 5 6 2 0 3 4 8
5 Macedonië 5 3 1 0 4 7 11
6 Liechtenstein 5 0 0 0 5 1 19

Groep H

G P W G V DV DT
1 België 5 13 4 1 0 22 2
2 Griekenland 5 11 3 2 0 10 3
3 Bosnië-Herzegovina 5 10 3 1 1 13 5
4 Cyprus 5 4 1 1 3 3 8
5 Estland 5 4 1 1 3 5 15
6 Gibraltar 5 0 0 0 5 2 22

Groep I

G P W G V DV DT
1 Kroatië 5 13 4 1 0 11 1
2 IJsland 5 10 3 1 1 8 6
3 Oekraïne 5 8 2 2 1 7 4
4 Turkije 5 8 2 2 1 7 5
5 Finland 5 1 0 1 4 3 8
6 Kosovo 5 1 0 1 4 2 14

Programma & Uitslagen

Bezig met laden…
6 september
Bulgarije BUL 4 - 3 Luxemburg LUX
Zweden ZWE 1 - 1 Nederland NED
Wit-Rusland WRU 0 - 0 Frankrijk FRA
7 oktober
Frankrijk FRA 4 - 1 Bulgarije BUL
Luxemburg LUX 0 - 1 Zweden ZWE
Nederland NED 4 - 1 Wit-Rusland WRU
10 oktober
Wit-Rusland WRU 1 - 1 Luxemburg LUX
Nederland NED 0 - 1 Frankrijk FRA
Zweden ZWE 3 - 0 Bulgarije BUL
11 november
Frankrijk FRA 2 - 1 Zweden ZWE
13 november
Bulgarije BUL 1 - 0 Wit-Rusland WRU
Luxemburg LUX 1 - 3 Nederland NED
25 maart
Zweden ZWE 4 - 0 Wit-Rusland WRU
Bulgarije BUL 2 - 0 Nederland NED
Luxemburg LUX 1 - 3 Frankrijk FRA
9 juni
Nederland NED 20:45 Luxemburg LUX
Zweden ZWE 20:45 Frankrijk FRA
Wit-Rusland WRU 20:45 Bulgarije BUL
31 augustus
Bulgarije BUL 20:45 Zweden ZWE
Frankrijk FRA 20:45 Nederland NED
Luxemburg LUX 20:45 Wit-Rusland WRU
3 september
Wit-Rusland WRU 18:00 Zweden ZWE
Nederland NED 18:00 Bulgarije BUL
Frankrijk FRA 20:45 Luxemburg LUX
7 oktober
Zweden ZWE 18:00 Luxemburg LUX
Wit-Rusland WRU 20:45 Nederland NED
Bulgarije BUL 20:45 Frankrijk FRA
10 oktober
Nederland NED 20:45 Zweden ZWE
Frankrijk FRA 20:45 Wit-Rusland WRU
Luxemburg LUX 20:45 Bulgarije BUL

Topscorers

1 Cristiano Ronaldo
Portugal
9
2 Robert Lewandowski
Polen
8
3 Romelu Lukaku
België
6
4 Ciro Immobile
Italië
5
4 Thomas Müller
Duitsland
5
4 André Silva
Portugal
5
7 Diego Costa
Spanje
4
7 Aurélien Joachim
Luxemburg
4
7 Aleksandar Mitrovic
Servië
4
7 Ilja Nestorovski
Macedonië
4
Tip de redactie